$529,900
225 Webb Drive 703, Mississauga, ON L5B 4P2
Mississauga
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Parking
- 2
- Type
- Condo Apartment
About this listing
Rare Opportunity To Live In A Stunning Open-Concept 2-Storey Loft In The Heart Of Square One. This Unique And Highly Sought-After Floorplan Showcases Breathtaking Panoramic Views From Multiple Angles, Enhanced By Expansive Floor-To-Ceiling Windows That Fill The Space With Natural Light. This Designer Loft Features Chic, High-End Finishes And A Spacious Layout With 2 Bedrooms Plus A Versatile Den-Ideal For A Home Office Or Additional Living Space. The Open-Concept Living And Dining Area Walks Out To A Private Terrace, While The Primary Bedroom Boasts Its Own Exclusive Terrace For Added Comfort And Privacy. Premium Upgrades Include Marble Countertops, Custom Glazed Cabinetry, Built-In Storage In The Den, Custom Paint, And Upgraded Lighting Throughout. A Rare Offering With Two Parking Spots Adds Exceptional Value. Enjoy Resort-Style Amenities Including 24-Hour Concierge, Indoor Pool, Hot Tub, Spa, And A Fully Equipped Gym. A Truly Unique And Elegant Suite That Will Not Disappoint.
Property details
- Days on market
- 2 days
- Property taxes
- $3,712/yr (2025)
- Maintenance fee
- $1,060/mo
- Fee includes
- Water Included, CAC Included, Building Insurance Included, Common Elements Included
- Style
- 2-Storey
- Heating
- Forced Air (Gas)
- Cooling
- Central Air
- Basement
- None
- Garage
- Underground
- Construction
- Concrete
- Approximate age
- 16-30
Payment calculator
- Mortgage amount
- $423,920
Estimate only - excludes property tax, condo fees, utilities and home insurance. Rates vary by lender and term; based on semi-annual compounding.
Location
View Walk Score, Transit Score & Bike Score
Walkability, transit, and bike-friendliness for 225 Webb Drive 703, Mississauga, ON L5B 4P2
Provided by Walk Score®. Walk Score, Transit Score, and Bike Score are trademarks of Walk Score.
MLS# W13515826
Listed by CENTURY 21 PEOPLE`S CHOICE REALTY INC.
On market since Jul 2, 2026
Similar listings






About 225 Webb Drive 703, Mississauga, ON L5B 4P2
How much is 225 Webb Drive 703, Mississauga, ON L5B 4P2?
225 Webb Drive 703, Mississauga, ON L5B 4P2 is listed for $529,900 CAD.
How many bedrooms and bathrooms does 225 Webb Drive 703, Mississauga, ON L5B 4P2 have?
225 Webb Drive 703, Mississauga, ON L5B 4P2 has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.
What type of property is 225 Webb Drive 703, Mississauga, ON L5B 4P2?
225 Webb Drive 703, Mississauga, ON L5B 4P2 is a Condo Apartment.
What neighbourhood is 225 Webb Drive 703, Mississauga, ON L5B 4P2 in?
225 Webb Drive 703, Mississauga, ON L5B 4P2 is in Mississauga, Ontario.
Is 225 Webb Drive 703, Mississauga, ON L5B 4P2 for sale or for rent?
225 Webb Drive 703, Mississauga, ON L5B 4P2 is currently for sale.
How do I book a showing for 225 Webb Drive 703, Mississauga, ON L5B 4P2?
Contact Michael Mezheritsky at +1 (416) 716-4439 to arrange a private showing of 225 Webb Drive 703, Mississauga, ON L5B 4P2 (MLS# W13515826). You can also send a message through the contact form on this site.