Your Trusted Source for Real Estate Search. logoYour Trusted Source for Real Estate Search.

$769,000

36 Zorra Street 3508, Toronto, ON M8Z 0G5

Toronto W08

Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
1
Type
Condo Apartment
AI summary
Reading the listing details…

About this listing

Welcome to 36 Zorra, The Ultimate In Urban Living. Amazing Opportunity To Live In The Heart Of The Vibrant South Etobicoke Community. Oversize Floor To Ceiling Windows, 9 Foot Smooth Ceilings, Ensuite Laundry, Spacious Bedrooms, & Beautiful Views. Incredible Building Amenities Include Rooftop Pool Deck, Sauna, Fitness Centre, BBQ Area, Games Room, 24/7 Concierge & Guest Rooms.

Property details

Days on market
2 days
Maintenance fee
$581/mo
Fee includes
CAC Included, Building Insurance Included, Parking Included
Style
Apartment
Heating
Forced Air (Gas)
Cooling
Central Air
Basement
None
Garage
Underground
Construction
Brick

Payment calculator

$153,800 (20%)
%
Estimated payment
$3,405 /mo
Mortgage amount
$615,200

Estimate only - excludes property tax, condo fees, utilities and home insurance. Rates vary by lender and term; based on semi-annual compounding.

Location

Walkability

View Walk Score, Transit Score & Bike Score

Walkability, transit, and bike-friendliness for 36 Zorra Street 3508, Toronto, ON M8Z 0G5

Provided by Walk Score®. Walk Score, Transit Score, and Bike Score are trademarks of Walk Score.

MLS# W13509268

Listed by P2 REALTY INC.

On market since Jul 1, 2026

Similar listings

About 36 Zorra Street 3508, Toronto, ON M8Z 0G5

How much is 36 Zorra Street 3508, Toronto, ON M8Z 0G5?

36 Zorra Street 3508, Toronto, ON M8Z 0G5 is listed for $769,000 CAD.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does 36 Zorra Street 3508, Toronto, ON M8Z 0G5 have?

36 Zorra Street 3508, Toronto, ON M8Z 0G5 has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.

What type of property is 36 Zorra Street 3508, Toronto, ON M8Z 0G5?

36 Zorra Street 3508, Toronto, ON M8Z 0G5 is a Condo Apartment.

What neighbourhood is 36 Zorra Street 3508, Toronto, ON M8Z 0G5 in?

36 Zorra Street 3508, Toronto, ON M8Z 0G5 is in Toronto W08, Ontario.

Is 36 Zorra Street 3508, Toronto, ON M8Z 0G5 for sale or for rent?

36 Zorra Street 3508, Toronto, ON M8Z 0G5 is currently for sale.

How do I book a showing for 36 Zorra Street 3508, Toronto, ON M8Z 0G5?

Contact Michael Mezheritsky at +1 (416) 716-4439 to arrange a private showing of 36 Zorra Street 3508, Toronto, ON M8Z 0G5 (MLS# W13509268). You can also send a message through the contact form on this site.