




$3,000
4675 Metcalfe Avenue 606, Mississauga, ON L5M 0Z8
Mississauga
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Parking
- 1
- Type
- Condo Apartment
About this listing
Experience elevated condo living in this spacious 2-bedroom plus den, 2-bathroom suite at Erin Square by Pemberton Group. Less than one year old and exceptionally well maintained, this bright south-west facing unit offers stunning views from the private rooftop terrace and a thoughtfully designed layout ideal for professionals, couples, or small families. Featuring 9-foot smooth ceilings, wide-plank laminate flooring throughout, and an open-concept living space, the modern kitchen is equipped with quartz countertops, stylish backsplash, and stainless steel appliances. The generous primary bedroom includes a walk-in closet and private4-piece ensuite, while the spacious second bedroom offers ample closet space. The versatile den is perfect as a home office, guest room, or additional living space. Located in one of Mississauga's most sought-after communities, you'll be just steps from Erin Mills Town Centre, Walmart, restaurants, top-rated schools, Credit Valley Hospital, scenic nature trails, golf courses, and convenient access to Highways 403, 407, and the QEW. Residents enjoy access to premium building amenities including a fitness centre, outdoor pool, rooftop terrace with BBQ area, yoga studio, media room, party room, 24-hour concierge, and abundant visitor parking. Heat and water are included in the lease, while the tenant is responsible for all other utilities. One underground parking space and one locker are also included.
View Walk Score, Transit Score & Bike Score
Walkability, transit, and bike-friendliness for 4675 Metcalfe Avenue 606, Mississauga, ON L5M 0Z8
Provided by Walk Score®. Walk Score, Transit Score, and Bike Score are trademarks of Walk Score.
MLS# W13462050
Listed by Royal LePage Real Estate Associates
On market since Jun 18, 2026
About 4675 Metcalfe Avenue 606, Mississauga, ON L5M 0Z8
How much is 4675 Metcalfe Avenue 606, Mississauga, ON L5M 0Z8?
4675 Metcalfe Avenue 606, Mississauga, ON L5M 0Z8 is listed for rent at $3,000 CAD per month.
How many bedrooms and bathrooms does 4675 Metcalfe Avenue 606, Mississauga, ON L5M 0Z8 have?
4675 Metcalfe Avenue 606, Mississauga, ON L5M 0Z8 has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.
What type of property is 4675 Metcalfe Avenue 606, Mississauga, ON L5M 0Z8?
4675 Metcalfe Avenue 606, Mississauga, ON L5M 0Z8 is a Condo Apartment.
What neighbourhood is 4675 Metcalfe Avenue 606, Mississauga, ON L5M 0Z8 in?
4675 Metcalfe Avenue 606, Mississauga, ON L5M 0Z8 is in Mississauga, Ontario.
Is 4675 Metcalfe Avenue 606, Mississauga, ON L5M 0Z8 for sale or for rent?
4675 Metcalfe Avenue 606, Mississauga, ON L5M 0Z8 is currently available for rent.
How do I book a showing for 4675 Metcalfe Avenue 606, Mississauga, ON L5M 0Z8?
Contact Michael Mezheritsky at +1 (416) 716-4439 to arrange a private showing of 4675 Metcalfe Avenue 606, Mississauga, ON L5M 0Z8 (MLS# W13462050). You can also send a message through the contact form on this site.