Your Trusted Source for Real Estate Search. logoYour Trusted Source for Real Estate Search.

$2,300

120 Eagle Rock Way 602, Vaughan, ON L6A 5C2

Vaughan

Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Type
Condo Apartment
AI summary
Reading the listing details…

About this listing

Welcome to The Mackenzie by Pemberton, a bright and functional 1 bedroom condo in a prime Vaughan location. This well-designed suite offers an efficient open-concept layout with floor-to-ceiling windows and a large private balcony with un-obstructed views. Enjoy modern condo living just steps from Maple GO Station and close to Major Mackenzie Drive, Keele Street, major highways, shopping , dining, parks, schools, and everyday conveniences. Building amenities include concierge, fitness centre, rooftop terrace, party room, visitor parking, and more. This condo includes 1 underground parking space in the adjacent building and a locker. A clean, convenient, and move-in-ready suite in one of Vaughan's desirable newer communities.

Property details

Days on market
2 days
Style
Apartment
Heating
Forced Air (Gas)
Cooling
Central Air
Basement
None
Garage
Underground
Construction
Concrete
Fireplace
Yes
Approximate age
0-5

Location

Walkability

View Walk Score, Transit Score & Bike Score

Walkability, transit, and bike-friendliness for 120 Eagle Rock Way 602, Vaughan, ON L6A 5C2

Provided by Walk Score®. Walk Score, Transit Score, and Bike Score are trademarks of Walk Score.

MLS# N13508780

Listed by CENTURY 21 PERCY FULTON LTD.

On market since Jul 1, 2026

Similar listings

About 120 Eagle Rock Way 602, Vaughan, ON L6A 5C2

How much is 120 Eagle Rock Way 602, Vaughan, ON L6A 5C2?

120 Eagle Rock Way 602, Vaughan, ON L6A 5C2 is listed for rent at $2,300 CAD per month.

How many bedrooms and bathrooms does 120 Eagle Rock Way 602, Vaughan, ON L6A 5C2 have?

120 Eagle Rock Way 602, Vaughan, ON L6A 5C2 has 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom.

What type of property is 120 Eagle Rock Way 602, Vaughan, ON L6A 5C2?

120 Eagle Rock Way 602, Vaughan, ON L6A 5C2 is a Condo Apartment.

What neighbourhood is 120 Eagle Rock Way 602, Vaughan, ON L6A 5C2 in?

120 Eagle Rock Way 602, Vaughan, ON L6A 5C2 is in Vaughan, Ontario.

Is 120 Eagle Rock Way 602, Vaughan, ON L6A 5C2 for sale or for rent?

120 Eagle Rock Way 602, Vaughan, ON L6A 5C2 is currently available for rent.

How do I book a showing for 120 Eagle Rock Way 602, Vaughan, ON L6A 5C2?

Contact Michael Mezheritsky at +1 (416) 716-4439 to arrange a private showing of 120 Eagle Rock Way 602, Vaughan, ON L6A 5C2 (MLS# N13508780). You can also send a message through the contact form on this site.